2018-11-25: Bosloopcompetitie , Harderwijk

J-12, 1000 METER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Twan van der Weiden Athlos 3:24
2 Nick Jacobs Harderwijk 3:30
3 Giel Scholte Athlos 3:37
4 Lars Bloem Nunspeet 3:50
5 Tim van Plateringa Harderwijk 4:23
6 Maro Fokke Vroomshoop 6:01
       
M-12, 1000 METER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Fiene Noordermeer Abcoude 3:51
2 Carlijn Scholte Athlos 3:54
3 Jasmijn Knoop Amersfoort 7:55
       
H-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 David Koning Harderwijk 19:04
2 Mathijs van den Top Hulshorst 20:00
3 Stanley Boldewijn Harderwijk 20:08
4 Marco Bloem Nunspeet 20:45
5 Raymond Hébuterne Baarn 20:46
6 Jean Benek Harderwijk 20:59
7 Olav Koning Harderwijk 21:20
8 Erik Frens Nunspeet 21:29
9 Johann de Jong Apeldoorn 21:38
10 Cees Kraaijenveld Apeldoorn 21:45
11 Peter Sels Athlos 21:53
12 Maurice Bulsing Hulshorst 22:01
13 Gert Groeneveld Elspeet 22:02
14 Atze de Groot Delft 22:17
15 Geert de Lange Harderwijk 22:18
16 Daan Scholte Athlos 22:44
17 Erwin Middelkamp Harderwijk 22:48
18 Martijn Noordermeer Abcoude 22:51
19 Alwin Richter Lelystad 22:58
20 Rochus Kingmans Nunspeet 23:00
21 Erik Bezema Lelystad 23:03
22 Nico van Leeuwen Ermelo 23:05
23 Henk-Jan Wieberdink Ermelo 23:14
24 Dick van Engelen Nunspeet 23:42
25 Hein Frens Nunspeet 23:43
26 Gian Dorsthorst Epe 23:49
27 Harry Veldkamp Nunspeet 23:51
28 Erik Fokke Vroomshoop 23:51
29 Robert Brussee Nunspeet 23:52
30 Erik Jesterhoudt Biddinghuizen 24:09
31 Gerrit Mulder Harderwijk 24:17
32 Stefan Scholte Harderwijk 24:44
33 Rik Kamphuis Harderwijk 25:04
34 Martin Olofsen Harderwijk 25:05
35 Bram van Maare Harderwijk 25:11
36 Anton Besselsen Athlos 25:27
37 Jan-Peter Poolen Harderwijk 25:33
38 Dingeman de Groot Ermelo 25:39
39 Joeri Feijen Barneveld 26:05
40 Arnold Zoet Nunspeet 26:28
41 Gerrit Juffer Harderwijk 27:06
42 Anton de With Nunspeet 27:42
43 Marcel van Ommen Lunteren 27:46
44 Bart Feijen Barneveld 27:49
45 Thomas Schreuder Ermelo 28:13
46 Johan Schreuder Ermelo 28:14
47 Bart-hein Samplonius Harderwijk 28:47
48 Nico Heeman Harderwijk 30:22
49 Gaston Hébuterne BAV 31:12
50 Jeroen Rotvis Dronten 31:18
51 Theo Bakker Harderwijk 32:44
52 Jurrie Teeuwen Elburg 33:50
53 Karel Kok Harderwijk 37:19
54 Reijer Timmer Hierden 38:06
       
D-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elise Lankhaar Harderwijk 22:59
2 Marieke Kettelerij Hoevelaken 23:04
3 Puck Verhoef Harderwijk 23:50
4 Sara Lankhaar Harderwijk 24:19
5 Marieke Stuiver Harderwijk 24:24
6 Vida Poortinga Ermelo 25:04
7 Heleen de Groot amsterdam 25:56
8 Eeke Flink Athlos 26:20
9 Saskia Roest Nijkerk 26:22
10 Natalie Verlinden Athlos 26:41
11 Joke Sels Athlos 27:14
12 Yvonne Klein Rouweler Harderwijk 27:36
13 Anita van Panhuis Harderwijk 29:34
14 Eline de Jong Apeldoorn 32:01
15 Natalie Mulder Amersfoort 32:28
16 Sanne de Jong Harderwijk 32:49
17 Erica Jansen Athlos 33:20
18 Gabriëlle Weeren 't Harde 33:30
19 Wilma Jager Harderwijk 33:43
20 Dagmar Vermaazen Lelystad 33:51
21 Hetty Vrolijk Harderwijk 33:53
22 Jet van der Weiden Athlos 34:38
23 Jackeline Overhoff Harderwijk 36:23
24 Bettina Kok Harderwijk 36:36
25 Rita Hoving Harderwijk 38:05
26 Melike van Zweeden Lelystad 49:47
27 Gerie Versluis Harderwijk 1:04:33
       
H-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1      
2 Ruben Postma Ermelo 36:44
3 Bert Ruitenbeek hooglanderveen 36:59
4 Jeroen Celie Harderwijk 39:19
5 Peter van Essen Pijnenburg 40:43
6 Egbert Dokter Hoevelaken 40:51
7 Arjan Duits Barneveld 42:49
8 Martin Goedhart Ermelo 42:57
9 Tjeerd Westerhof Harderwijk 43:28
10 Rutger Bruinink Elburg 44:20
11 Ron Dooijenweerd Harderwijk 44:49
12 Peter van Panhuis Harderwijk 45:32
13 Hans vd Wassenberg Athlos 45:39
14 Aram van der Velden Lelystad 46:10
15 Jelte Bakker Harderwijk 46:44
16 Ronald Weeren 't Harde 48:42
17 Cees van der Weiden Athlos 50:03
18 Hans van den Linden Leusden 50:15
19 Henk Oosterhof Amersfoort 50:19
20 Jan Sanders Lelystad 51:13
21 Rob Muntingh Harderwijk 51:34
22 Eric van Schalm Harderwijk 51:36
23 Fred Blom Ermelo 51:40
24 Bartho van Maare Harderwijk 52:32
25 Michal Moskal Harderwijk 52:36
26 Tomasz Stanulewicz Oldebroek 53:20
27 Arjen Munnik Harderwijk 53:24
28 Cezary Strzelecki Nunspeet 53:46
29 Charles van den Reek Helmond 55:13
30 Johan van Ginkel Ermelo 57:30
31 Riny Kostermans Ermelo 57:51
32 Johan Boonstra Harderwijk 58:24
33 Melle Veenstra Lelystad 58:35
34 Jans Folkersma Amersfoort 1:06:39
       
D-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Annette den Broeder Athlos 33:51
2 Renalda Heemskerk Harderwijk 46:18
3 Dineke Bos Harderwijk 48:55
4 Anita de Jong van Heerde Harderwijk 51:53
5 Sonja Grouwstra Schiedam 55:29
6 Daveny de Groot Putten 55:35
7 Erika van Heerde merksplas belgie 56:44
8 Kirsten Hartog Dronten 57:21
9 Karin Gouw-Bijleveld Zeewolde 59:00
10 Marleen houwen van Meer Harderwijk 1:04:36
11 Carolien Dijkmans Harderwijk 1:06:30
12 Astrid Speets-Schor Athlos 1:12:25
       
H-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Herbert Jansen Putten 56:26
2 Marcel Doornekamp Harderwijk 57:00
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 58:03
4 Robert van Maanen Zwartebroek 1:01:38
5 William de Wilde Ermelo 1:01:57
6 Charlie van Galen Nijkerk 1:04:22
7 Marco Scholten Ermelo 1:05:26
8 Siebren de Jong Harderwijk 1:05:52
9 Jeroen de Lange Athlos 1:06:12
10 Martijn van Eck Apeldoorn 1:08:29
11 Jan Willem Hagen Nunspeet 1:10:08
12 Ronald Ederveen Ermelo 1:10:39
13 René Woutersen Hierden 1:11:56
14 Stefan van Beek Harderwijk 1:13:36
15 Peter de Vries Zeewolde 1:17:51
16 Giorgo Thymgio Hattem 1:17:52
17 Volkert Bakker Ermelo 1:21:51
       
D-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joke Admiraal harderwijk 1:21:30
       
Brasserie de Bank
Runnersworld Apeldoorn

Afdrukken