2018-05-09: Veldwijkloop, Ermelo

H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sten Oostland Athlos 35:39
2 Robin van Uhm Harderwijk 36:21
3 René Arbon Ermelo 45:17
4 Henk Wouters Harderwijk 47:19
5 Jobst Altefrohne Hilversum 47:48
6 Robin van den Dragt Ermelo 48:34
7 Wouter Wouters   49:36
8 Stefan van Beek Harderwijk 50:21
9 Frederick Kevelam Harderwijk 50:35
10 David Okhuizen Amersfoort 51:55
11 Floris Sluijter Ermelo 52:23
12 Floris Dijkslag Amsterdam 56:35
       
D10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Susanne van Leeuwen Athlos 39:06
2 Kirsten Hogebrug Putten 41:26
3 Jeanetta van de Mheen Harderwijk 51:07
4 Charell Balvers Nijkerk 53:15
       
H1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bas-jan Stoute Ermelo 37:41
2 Gerrit Alkema Athlos 38:42
3 Arjen Brinkmann Hoevelaken 39:49
4 Tjeerd Westerhof Harderwijk 40:36
5 Martin Goedhart Athlos 41:16
6 Thomas Driessen Apeldoorn 41:23
7 Evert van Rijn Athlos 41:24
8 Dingo Kist Ermelo 46:51
9 Paul van Uhm Athlos 47:35
10 Goossen Mostert Harderwijk 48:02
11 Aart Goossensen Ermelo 48:48
12 Rob Muntingh Harderwijk 49:15
13 Henk Krop Harderwijk 49:43
14 Jurgen Haverkamp Hattem 50:53
15 Erik Veen Athlos 51:16
16 Matthijs van der Hoek Ermelo 51:22
17 Jan Minderheid Ermelo 51:54
18 Gerard Peek Ermelo 52:49
19 Marc Berghuis Ermelo 55:29
20 Aart van Iperen Ermelo 55:52
21 Eric Dijkstra Harderwijk 56:36
22 Gertjan Japenga Ermelo 56:37
23 John Mulder Ermelo 56:38
24 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 56:39
25 Martien van Veen Krimpen aan de Lek 57:30
26 Ruud van Duijn Apeldoorn 1:01:41
       
D1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Annebeth Roepman-Goossens Ermelo 45:07
2 Fanny Hübner Athlos 47:27
3 Marlous van Duijn Apeldoorn 51:54
4 Miriam Celie Athlos 54:27
5 Arianne Godschalk Ermelo 58:23
6 Gerie Versluis Harderwijk 59:22
7 Karin Voetberg Ermelo 1:00:17
8 Emma van Duijn Apeldoorn 1:01:40
       
H5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gertjan Tichelaar avVN 17:51
2 Roland van de Kamp Ermelo 19:05
3 Henri Vliek Ermelo 19:10
4 Giso Maas Harderwijk 19:12
5 Jeroen de Lange Harderwijk 19:14
6 Dirkjan Klarenbeek Athlos 19:31
7 Rick Celie Harderwijk 19:32
8 Geert de Lange Athlos 20:45
9 Albert Poortinga Ermelo 21:31
10 Wouter Kooij Harderwijk 21:44
11 Peter Jan Mulder Harderwijk 21:58
12 Cees vd Wieden Harderwijk 22:08
13 Erwin Middelkamp Harderwijk 22:14
14 Arjen Bikker Ermelo 23:15
15 Stefan Kleon Harderwijk 23:21
16 Gert de Vries Ermelo 23:36
17 Sem Spruit Hilversum 23:52
18 Lennard Vrijhof Ermelo 23:53
19 Abel van Willigen Ermelo 23:56
20 Wienik van Steeg Putten 23:58
21 Marc Bezemer Athlos 24:13
22 Anne Lraaij Ermelo 25:21
23 Jan van de Mheen Putten 25:36
24 Gijs Ruitenberg Nijkerk 25:46
25 Vincent Mossov Meppel 26:14
26 Gert Ruitenberg Putten 26:26
27 Berend Jan Hazenberg   26:33
28 Jan Pap Ermelo 26:45
29 Marcel van Ommen Lunteren 26:49
30 Aart Foppen Hierden 27:09
31 Melvin Deuring Harderwijk 27:10
32 Jan Koster Hilversum 27:39
33 Werner Hübner Harderwijk 29:20
34 Henny Bosselaar Baarn 29:29
35 Jan van de Kuil Harderwijk 29:48
36 Edward Timmer Putten 30:15
37 Henri Timmer Putten 30:16
38 Nico Heeman Harderwijk 30:16
39 Bertus van Kommer avVN 30:53
40 Theo Wassink Ermelo 31:02
41 Mark Spruit Hilversum 31:04
42 Johan van Santen avVN 33:00
43 John Slot Athlos 33:20
44 Henk van Katwijk Ermelo 35:12
45 Bart Wolters Ermelo 35:59
46 Jaap van Koppenhagen Ermelo 37:20
       
D5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Angela de Wild Zeist 24:07
2 Leonie Arbon Ermelo 24:19
3 Chantal van Ginkel Harderwijk 24:51
4 Janet Doppenberg SV Putten 24:56
5 Annelies van der Haar Ermelo 26:11
6 Lisanne Pap Ermelo 26:39
7 Ineke Klarenbeek Ermelo 28:02
8 Mirjam Spruit Hilversum 28:33
9 Jolanda Hogebrug Ermelo 28:55
10 Seline Kraaij Ermelo 29:05
11 Lucie van de Beek Ermelo 29:56
12 Olivia van Veen Athlos 30:47
13 Ruth Pruim Harderwijk 31:17
14 Annerieke Pruim Harderwijk 31:18
15 Carola Hagen Nunspeet 32:10
16 Mayella Ditzel Putten 32:29
17 Margeet Bos Harderwijk 32:33
18 Miranda Bos Athlos 32:33
19 Margryt Oldenhof Ermelo 33:02
20 Margriet Timmer Putten 33:17
21 Corry Huffels Amersfoort 33:43
22 Sietsche van Gunst Ermelo 34:25
23 Rita Hoving Athlos 34:58
24 Jet van Deijk Ermelo 35:59
25 Evelien van Surksum Ermelo 37:22
26 Froukje de Jong Ermelo 37:23
27 Henrike van Baren Ermelo 42:42
       
H2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maxwell Bayer Zuidwal 8:38
2 Thijmen Middelkamp Athlos 9:29
3 Gerrit Keus Athlos 9:51
4 Gerard Veldman Ermelo 11:51
5 Tijmen van Mideen Amersfoort 13:57
6 Bas Japenga Ermelo 15:35
7 Wijnand Steenkamp Ermelo 15:53
8 Eelco de Lange Ermelo 22:07
       
D2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Merel van Voorst-Goossensen Harderwijk 10:58
2 Wies van Straten Athlos 12:31
3 Ilse van de Heg Barneveld 13:47
4 Daimy Maas Harderwijk 14:25
5 Nikki Hilversum 15:27
6 Judith van Bilsen-Sligtenhorst Ermelo 15:32
7 Manon Riederman Ermelo 15:33
8 Iris van Bruggen Nijkerk 15:52
9 Willy Groeneveld Harderwijk 19:17
10 Hotsche vd Knaap Ermelo 19:17
11 Myron Bijlsma Zeewolde 22:14
       
J6-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jack Spruit Hilversum 9:53
2 Twan vd Wieden Harderwijk 10:32
3 Samuel Roepman Ermelo 10:33
4 Dide Hübner Harderwijk 12:49
5 Mik Maas Harderwijk 12:50
6 Sem Pruim Harderwijk 14:39
       
M6-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Indy Broersma Athlos 10:00
2 Annemijn Roepman Ermelo 10:41
3 Jaydee Broersma Athlos 11:00
4 Eva Middelkamp Athlos 11:37
       
WANDE, WANDEL 2.5 KM
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Fay Spruit Hilversum 15:26
2 Frits Riepma Ermelo 22:34
3 Bert Duijzer Ermelo 40:28
4 Ben van den Belt Ermelo 40:32
5 Nassrin Setooch Amersfoort 40:57
6 Ed Kiel Nijkerk 40:59
7 Bert Veeningen Ermelo 41:00
       
Germano

Afdrukken