Tienbestenlijst Junioren B

Junioren B Tienbestenlijst (bijgewerkt tot 07-09-2021)
                 
Junioren Meisjes B
                 
100 meter   verspringen
1. Melanie de Vries 12.67 2014   1. Annelies Dirker 5.27 70
2. Maggy Kamara 12.92 2014     Charida Righolt 5.27 2014
3. Marit v.d.Broek 12.99 96   3. Lieke v.d. Brink 5.15 2011
4. Lieke v.d. Brink 13.03 2011   4. Ineke Hoeve 5.03 67
5. Teunie Mosterd 12.9 83     Marit v.d.Broek 5.03 96
6. Janet van Nieuwenhuizen 13.0 77   6. Janet van Nieuwenhuizen 4.97 77
7. Alice Boss 13.26 96   7. Maggy Kamara 4.93 2014
8. Eef Verweij 13.33 2010   8. Joost v.d.Werff 4.91 77
9. 3 x 13.1       9. Hetty de Weerdt 4.89 87
          10. Ellen Hoogendorp 4.84 83
                 
200 meter   hinkstapspringen
1. Melanie de Vries 25.67 2014   1. Charida Righolt 11.32 2014
2. Lieke v.d. Brink 26.11 2011   2. Lisanne Drost 9.68 2007
3. Maggy Kamara 26.26 2014   3. Iris Geerling 9.49 2018
4. Marit v.d.Broek 26.66 96   4. Maggy Kamara 9.42 2014
5. Alice Boss 27.01 96   5. Ella Meppelink 9.40 2021
6. Charida righolt 27.28 2013   6. Monique Holwerda 9.17 92
7. Karin Knopper 27.1 81   7. Naomi Hagen 9.06 2016
  Marie Jose v.d.Mortel 27.4 81   8. Wilma v.d.Linden 9.00 92
9. Pascal v.Uitert 27.4 85   9. Laura Aaftink 8.86 92
10. Marcela v.Eyle (MC) 27.5 2001   10. Maud Lodder 8.63 2017
                 
400 meter   speerwerpen 600g.
1. Melanie de Vries 57.04 2015   1. Ellen Hoogendorp 31.98 84
2. Marit v.d.Broek 59.31 96   2. Joost v.d.Werff 31.84 77
3. Corine v.Beek 59.54 98   3. Lieke v.d. Brink 30.89 2011
4. Rianne Breugem 1.00.31 2019   4. Marit v.d.Broek 29.52 97
5. Charida Righolt 1.01.97 2013   5. Harriette v.d.Brink 28.82 87
6. Wilma de Vente 1.02.5 87   6. Merel v.d. Maaten 28.53 2011
7. Karin Knopper 1.02.6 82   7. Alice Boss 28.26 96
8. Diana Pauws 1.03.08 96   8. Judith Struijk 28.10 99
9. Elisa Mul 1.03.9 2018     Suzanne Vliek 28.10 2001
10. Yvette v.d.Meulen 1.04.1 87   10. Pascal v.Uitert 27.20 85
                 
800 meter   speerwerpen 500g.
1. Corine v.Beek 2.10.74 99   1. Sanne v.d. Brink 37.82 2015
2. Marit v.d.Broek 2.20.50 96   2. Rosa Molenberg 23.18 2020
3. Yvette v.d. Meulen 2.20.74 87   3. Sterre Kurpershoek 22.41 2020
4. Lisanne Drost 2.22.23 2008   4. Elisa Mul 21.71 2018
5. Marie Jose v.d.Mortel 2.26.4 81   5. Anna Molenberg 19.75 2018
6. Anna Molenberg 2.27.5 2018   6. Iris Geerling 18.97 2018
7. Diana Pauws 2.28.8 96   7. Tess ter Haar 16.93 2020
8. Geeske Verhoeve 2.29.4 75   8. Emma de Lange 12.78 2016
9. Pascal v.Uitert 2.29.6 85   9. Lieke Geerling 12.14 2020
10. Rosalie Loohuis 2.30.9 79   10. Sterre v.d. Linden 12.04 2018
         
100 meter horden   Discuswerpen 1 kg.
1. Karin Knopper 15.2 82   1. Sanne v.d. Brink 36.53 2016
  Krista Smit 15.44 2014   2. Suzanne Vliek 28.29 2001
3. Lieke v.d. Brink 15.52 2011   3. Bea Schrievers 28.26 74
4. Marit v.d.Broek 15.85 96   4. Janet van Nieuwenhuizen 26.64 77
5. Alice Boss 16.26 96   5. Judith Struijk 25.24 99
6. Thea Haklander 16.1 79   6. Joke Hazeleger 25.28 97
  Pascal v.Uitert 16.1 85   7. Joost v.d.Werff 25.22 76
  Lisanne Drost 16.1 2007   8. Saskia Foppen 25.06 97
9. Sanne v.d. Brink 16.36 2016   9. Rosa Molenberg 24.75 2020
10. Charida Righolt 16.2 2014   10. Fien Molenberg 24.49 2021
                 
300 meter horden   Kogelstoten 3 kg.
1. Alida v.d.Kolk 51.9 81   1. Sanne v.d. Brink 11.67 2015
2. Anja Jansen 55.9 80   2. Joost v.d.Werff 11.35 76
3. Ellen Hoogendorp 57.5 83   3. Lieke v.d. Brink 11.27 2011
4. Simone Le Roy 1.04.0 80   4. Bea Schrievers 10.95 74
          5. Evelien Heinberg 10.24 73
hoogspringen   6. Annelies Dirker 10.19 71
1. Thea Haklander 1.74 79     Ellen Hoogendorp 10.19 84
2. Charida Righolt 1.60 2014   8. Ellen Kaestner 10.18 79
3. Joost v.d.Werff 1.55 77   9. Wilma de Vente 10.10 88
  Wilma v.d.Linden 1.55 92   10. Esther Morren 9.99 2006
  Marta Hazeleger 1.55 96          
  Lisanne Drost 1.55 2007   kogelslingeren
  Floor v.d. Brink 1.55 2017   1. Lisanne Drost 21.59 2007
  Anna Molenberg 1.55 2017   2. Merel v.d. Maaten 19.13 2010
9. Lieke v.d. Brink 1.51 2011   3. Renske Jansen 18.28 2007
10. 12x1.50              
  7-kamp
polsstokhoogspringen   1. Lieke v.d. Brink 4284 2011
1. Maggy Kamara 2.60 2015   2. Marit v.d.Broek 4257 96
2. Chala Garcia 2.30 2008   3. Alice Boss 3939 96
3. Suzanne Vliek 1.75 2000   4. Charida Righolt 3881 2013
          5. Anna Molenberg 3844 2017
          6. Lisanne Drost 3827 2007
          7. Melanie de Vries 3795 2014
          8. Pascal v.Uitert 3787 85
          9. Diana Pauws 3750 96
          10. Maggy Kamara 3640 2014
                 
Junioren Jongens B
                 
100 meter   polsstokhoogspringen
1. Sawa Bezelev 10.85 2015   1. Patrick Hulleman 3.90 88
2. Trystan de Weerdt 11.53 2012   2. Trystan de Weerdt 3.80 2012
3. Wim Bouw 11.3 70   3. Donald Hoogendorp 3.60 84
4. Bram Laenen 11.57 2015   4. Bernard Kelderman 3.50 93
5. Marc Celie 11.4 92     Neflin de Weerdt 3.50 2014
  Kevin v.d.Wassenberg 11.4 2004   6. Arne Kloosterman 3.30 87
7. Stefan Schouten 11.65 2005     Marijn Delhez 3.30 2005
8. Patrick Hulleman 11.5 87     Thomas Schenk 3.30 2016
  Jeroen v.d.Heijden 11.5 89   9. 3 x 3.00    
10. 2 x 11.6              
                 
200 meter   verspringen
1. Sawa Bezelev 21.65 2015   1. Fred v.Bergen 6.56 77
2. Kevin v.d.Wassenberg 23.04 2004   2. Trystan de Weerdt 6.46 2012
3. Marc Celie 23.43 92   3. Robin Vliem 6.34 2015
4. Stefan Schouten 23.54 2005   4. Peter Verhulsdonk 6.30 69
5. Bram Laenen 23.75 2015   5. Patrick Hulleman 6.29 88
6. Robin Vliem 23.91 2015   6. Jasper Adam 6.21 2004
7. Jeroen v.d.Heijden 23.8 89     Paul v.d.Molen 6.11 81
8. Fred v.Bergen 24.1 77   8. Wim Bouw 6.08 70
9. Trystan de Weerdt (JC) 24.34 2010   9. Vincent Verschoor 6.08 84
10. 4 x 24.2       10. Michel Koornstra 6.06 94
                 
400 meter   Discuswerpen 1,5 kg.
1. Sawa Bezelev 49.03 2015   1. Jeroen Poelert 40.66 2015
2. Ivan Feitsma 49.64 2014   2. A. Wortman 38.98 65
3. Jelle Boes 51.63 2006   3. Patrick Hulleman 37.74 88
4. Stefan Schouten 51.96 2005   4. J.S. Dansen 37.01 63
5. Eric Molenberg 52.3 87   5. Kevin v.d.Wassenberg 36.29 2004
6. Robin Vliem 52.57 2015   6. Eric Molenberg 35.00 86
7. Marc Celie 52.7 92   7. Paul v.d.Molen 34.59 81
8. Raimo Westerhof 53.24 2003   8. Donald Hoogendorp 34.46 84
9. Martin Hoogendorp 54.27 83   9. Arjan Eleveld 34.30 73
10. Gerrit de Groot 54.3 97   10. J.de Vries 34.28 63
                 
800 meter   Speerwerpen 700 g.
1. Ivan Feitsma 1.52.54 2014   1. Arjan Eleveld 53.78 73
2. Herco v.Beek 1.57.49 2002   2. Donald Hoogendorp 50.26 84
3. Eric Molenberg 1.57.9 87   3. Wietse Folkers 49.31 2014
4. Henk v.Emaus 2.00.2 70   4. Patrick Hulleman 46.94 88
5. Jelle Boes 2.01.16 2005   5. Sjaak de Weerdt 45.95 84
6. Bertus v.Emaus 2.01.5 77   6. Peter Foppen 44.32 70
7. Kees Houtepen 2.02.3 86   7. J.S. Dansen 43.90 64
8. Martin Hoogendorp 2.02.6 83   8. A. Wortman 42.22 65
9. Raimo Westerhof 2.03.28 2003   9. Marco Dooijeweerd 41.86 87
10. Simon Hazeleger 2.05.83 2000   10. Jacco Deirkauf 41.78 94
                 
1500 meter   Kogelstoten 5 kg.
1. Herco v.Beek 4.01.47 2002   1. Peter Foppen 14.46 70
2. Ivan Feitsma 4.05.38 2014   2. Patrick Hulleman 14.26 88
3. Bertus v.Emaus 4.06.5 78   3. Mijkel Postma 13.18 88
4. Henk v.Emaus 4.09.7 70   4. Meindert Hoitink 13.05 66
5. Eric Molenberg 4.10.5 87   5. Kevin v.d. Wassenberg 12.97 2004
6. Arjan Marchand 4.19.45 94   6. J.W. Hendriks 12.89 66
7. Martin Hoogendorp 4.23.5 83   7. J.S. Dansen 12.88 63
8. Frans v.d.Burgt 4.24.5 73   8. Arjan Eleveld 12.72 74
9. Arjan Koornstra 4.25.1 97   9. Paul v.d.Molen 12.64 81
10. 2 x 4.26.8       10. Jasper Adam 12.62 2005
                 
1Engelse Mijl   hinkstapspringen
1. Kjell Raaijmakers 5.19.20 2015   1. Trystan de Weerdt 12.94 2012
          2. Patrick Hulleman 12.88 87
3000 meter   3. Robin Vliem 12.56 2015
1. Herco v.Beek 8.35.46 2002   4. Mark Celie 12.38 92
2. Henk v.Emaus 8.58.5 70     Paul v.d.Molen 12.12 80
3. Eric Molenberg 9.04.0 87   6. Wouter Hameetman 12.12 94
4. Bertus v.Emaus 9.12.6 78   7. Mijkel Postma 12.10 88
5. Marcel Driesenaar 9.16.4 87   8. Fred v.Bergen 11.84 77
6. Peter Hordijk 9.37.7 76   9. Marijn Delhez 11.75 2005
7. Frank Hoogendoorn 9.50.5 88   10. Samuel v. Schaik 11.70 2013
8. Martin Hoogendorp 9.57.1 83  
9. Gerrit Juffer 9.59.5 73   kogelslingeren
10. Armando v.d. Horst 10.01.68 95   1. Martijn Adam 25.14 2007
          2. Daan Geerling 24.62 2020
1500 meter steeple   3. Maarten Klaassen 23.71 2007
1. Henk v.Emaus 4.35.5 70   4. Lazlo Westerhof 22.09 2007
2. Peter Hordijk 4.49.8 76   5. Lucas Klarenbeld 21.75 2020
3. Richard Verburgt 4.57.4 71   6. Sander Versluis 20.29 2020
4. Jan Willem Gakes 5.00.6 84   7. Rob Stuber 16.51 2007
          8. Frido Welker 16.14 2007
110 meter horden   9. Job Doornhof 11.72 2020
1. Trystan de Weerdt 14.61 2012  
2. Jasper Adam 15.01 2005   9-kamp
3. Robin Vliem 15.07 2015   1. Patrick Hulleman 5670 88
4. Neflin de Weerdt 15.32 2013   2. Trystan de Weerdt 5294 2012
5. Patrick Hulleman 15.2 88   3. Neflin de Weerdt 4804 2014
6. Niels v.Vliet 15.4 2001   4. Kevin v.d.Wassenberg 4733 2004
7. Martijn Klaassen 16.2 2001   5. Erik Steylen 4675 82
8. Navarone v.Driesten 16.4 2007   6. Martin Hoogendorp 4621 83
9. Vincent Verschoor 16.5 84   7. Vincent Verschoor 4576 84
  Mijkel Postma 16.5 88   8. Bart v.Uitert 4445 82
          9. Donald Hoogendorp 4427 84
          10. Stefan Schouten 4390 2005
300 meter horden          
1. Trystan de Weerdt 40.00 2012   10-kamp (vanaf 2015)
2. Vincent Verschoor 42.0 84   1. Robin Vliem 5298 2015
3. Patrick Hulleman 42.3 88   2. Marc v. Engelen 4881 2019
4. Robin Vliem 43.19 2014   3. Jeroen Poelert 4667 2015
5. Eric Molenberg 43.5 86   4. Lex Huhter 4322 2019
6. Gelde Nieuwenhuizen 43.7 86   5. David Koning 4196 2019
7. Arne Kloosterman 43.8 87   6. Noel Butoh 4005 2017
8. Mijkel Postma 45.8 88   7. Toon grooteboer 3834 2018
9. Frank Hoogendoorn 46.1 88   8. Krijn Dignum 3584 2016
10. Paul v.d.Molen 46.7 80   9. Kjell Raaijmakers 3494 2015
          10. Nick Bakker 3400 2017
hoogspringen  
1. Trystan de Weerdt 1.91 2012  
2. Wilco Schuurkamp 1.90 80  
  Erik Steylen 1.90 82  
  Vincent Verschoor 1.90 83  
  Patrick Hulleman 1.90 88  
6. Jacco Deirkauf 1.85 94  
  Jasper Adam 1.85 2004  
  Kevin v.d.Wassenberg 1.85 2004          
  Navarone v.Driesten 1.85 2007          
10. Dimitri Mulder 1.82 96          

Afdrukken